ERGEBNISSE

iRacing-Logo-Blue-Horizontal-R

DF1M TRS

iRacing Official

Laps@iRacing

7. Le Mans 3h:

17.05.2019

ASD Elite GT3 #006:              1. Platz

(Kolodziej/Engelhardt)

ASD Elite GT3 Blue #007:     2. Platz

(Melchers/Stüllein)

6. Lauf Spa-Franchorchamps 3h:

19.04.2019

ASD Elite GT3 #006:              1. Platz

(Kolodziej/Engelhardt)

ASD Elite GT3 Blue #007:     3. Platz

(Melchers/Metzen)

5. Lauf Monza 3h:

ASD Elite GT3 #006:               DNF

(Kolodziej/Engelhardt)

ASD Elite GT3 Blue #007:      2. Platz

(Melchers/Metzen)

4. Lauf Watkins Glen 3h:

ASD Elite GT3 #006:               5. Platz

(Kolodziej/Engelhardt)

ASD Elite GT3 Blue #007:     11. Platz

(Melchers/Geiger/Stüllein)

3. Lauf Nordschleife 6h:

ASD Elite GT3 #006:               3. Platz

(Kolodziej/Engelhardt)

ASD Elite GT3 Blue #007:     12. Platz

(Melchers/Meier)

2. Lauf Imola 3h:

ASD Elite GT3 #006:               2. Platz

(Kolodziej/Engelhardt)

ASD Elite GT3 Blue #007:     11. Platz

(Melchers/Meier)

1. Lauf Suzuka 3h:

ASD Elite GT3 #006:               1. Platz

(Kolodziej/Engelhardt)

ASD Elite GT3 Blue #007:     14. Platz

(Melchers/Meier)

24h Nordschleife 2019:

04.05.2019

ASD Elite GT3 #006:                             2. Platz

SPLIT 2 (Hruschka/Kolodziej/Engelhardt)

24h Daytona 2019:

13.01.2019

ASD Elite GT3 #006:                             11. Platz

SPLIT 1 (Kolodziej/Engelhardt/Metzen)

ASD Elite GT3 Blue #007:                     DNF

SPLIT 5 (Melchers/Stüllein)

12h Bathurst 2019

09.02.2019

ASD Elite GT3 #006:                             2. Platz

SPLIT 2 (Schwitter/Kolodziej/Engelhardt)

ASD Elite GT3 Blue #007:                     DNF

SPLIT 7 (Melchers/Stüllein)

12h Sebring 2019:

02.03.2019

ASD Elite GT3 #006:                             9. Platz

SPLIT 2 (Kolodziej/Engelhardt)

3. Lauf Le Mans 12h:

18.05.2019

ASD Elite #Orange:                              DNF

(Engelhardt/Melchers/Metzen)

2. Lauf Spa 24h:

14.04.2019

ASD Elite #Orange:                              1. Platz

(Engelhardt/Melchers/Metzen/Stüllein)

1. Lauf Sebring 12h:

ASD Elite #Orange:                              1. Platz

(Melchers/Engelhardt)

AC Logo 2

GT Competition

Porsche World Cup

Tourenwagen Cup

7. Lauf Red Bull Ring:

09.05.2019

André Melchers:                          3. Platz

GRID 1

Stefan Neuberger:                    31. Platz

GRID 1

Wolfgang Neuberger:               12. Platz

GRID 2

Stephan Slimar:                         20. Platz

GRID 2

Clemens Fida:                              4. Platz

GRID 3

6. Lauf Road America:

09.05.2019

André Melchers:                          2. Platz

GRID 1

Ingo Kathmann:                           9. Platz

GRID 1

Yannic Backhaus:                      11. Platz

GRID 1

Manuel Yates:                            19. Platz

GRID 1

Florian Ponath:                          21. Platz

GRID 1

7. Lauf Nürburgring:

12.05.2019

Claude Hess:                             24. Platz

GRID 1

Florian Ponath:                         27. Platz

GRID 1

Menü schließen